kategorie

  • No categories

Nejprodávanější produkty

MikroTik Cloud Core Router, CCR2004-16G-2S+

10.232,97  s DPH

view product

MikroTik MT48-480095-11DG, power adapter 48V 0.95A, 45.6W, GPEN

258,94  s DPH

view product

MikroTik RouterBOARD RBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL, LHG XL 52 ac

4.251,94  s DPH

view product

MikroTik 10G SFP+ optical module S+C53DLC10D, CWDM, SM, 10km, 1530nm, 2x LC

2.833,82  s DPH

view product

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS112-8P-4S-IN, 8x GLAN with PoE, 4x SFP

3.936,13  s DPH

view product

MikroTik RBOmniTikG-5HacD, OmniTIK 5 ac

2.393,38  s DPH

view product

MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO

170,61  s DPH

view product

MikroTik Cloud Core Router, CCR1016-12S-1S+, revision 2

16.407,60  s DPH

view product

MikroTik RBGPOE-CON-HP – 48V to 24V PoE Converter

559,02  s DPH

view product

MikroTik XS+DA0003 – SFP/SFP+/SFP28 DAC cable, 3m

866,36  s DPH

view product

MikroTik RouterBOARD RBwAPGR-5HacD2HnD&R11e-LTE6, wAP ac LTE6 Kit, ROS L4

4.156,35  s DPH

view product

MikroTik RouterBOARD RBSXTR, SXT R, ROS L3 (WITHOUT LTE MODEM)

1.731,51  s DPH

view product

MikroTik Power Adapter 5V 1A for MikroTik hAP mini, hAP lite, cAP lite

175,45  s DPH

view product

MikroTik Hot Swap 12V 150W -48V DC telecom power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+

2.265,12  s DPH

view product

MikroTik RBGrooveGA-52HPacn

2.204,62  s DPH

view product

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

4.817,01  s DPH

view product

Kategoria

Kategoria 2

This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site.